« Toukokuu 2018 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Uimaseuran Mestaruusuintien 2014 tulokset

Tytöt 5v 25vu

1. Tessa Suni 52,00

2. Rosa Koho 1.47,00

 

Pojat 5v 25vu

1. Aapeli Koistinen 40,75

2. Aare Leijala 56,87

 

Tytöt 6v 25vu

1. Aliisa Koistinen 31,33

2. Roosa Kuparinen 39,16

3. Saana Salonen 46,31

4. Essi Suni 46,78

5. Jemina Valtonen 48,00

6. Maria Tasa 48,69

7. Miisa Eerola 50,05

8. Aada Laakso 53,46

9. Ella Suni 55,10

10. Pinja Pasi 56,65

11. Olivia Liikkanen 58,11

12. Maija Lahtela 1.00,65

13. Emma Vanhala 1.06,89

 

Tytöt 7v 25vu

1. Tytti Seppälä 34,72

2. Amanda Byckling 36,85

3. Noora Holopainen 42,75

4. Veera Vehmaa 47,08

5. Viivi Vapalahti 50,16

 

Pojat 7v 25vu

1. Arvi Ojala 34,72

2. Aatu Stenroth 34,79

3. Roni Montonen 53,21

4. Lauri Aalto 56,67

5. Niki Podolyan 1.07,82

6. Samuel Koho 1.15,76

 

Tytöt 8v 25vu

1. Lyyti Haapanen 26,25

2. Emilia Ruusu 27,47

3. Sanni Kaukonen 30,67

4. Susanna Koivistoinen 35,46

5. Pinja Pousi 36,02

6. Emilia Skyttä 37,11

7. Jessi Ihalainen 41,82

8. Venla Valtonen 42,07

9. Nea Ihalainen 42,38

10. Jessica Aho 42,82

11. Emilia Piiparinen 44,02

12. Essi Taari 51,28

13. Viivi Ihalainen 51,44

 

Pojat 8v 25vu

1. Anton Terämä 34,02

2. Tuomas Huovila 36,24

3. Daniel Revin 38,24

4. Samu Korjus 40,02

5. Jere Miinalainen 40,27

 

Tytöt 9v 25vu

1. Siiri Kuparinen 25,91

2. Aliisa Laakso 26,19

3. Alina Valtonen 28,02

4. Ida Terämä 29,40

5. Minea Tulkki 30,93

6. Riikka Karpale 33,45

7. Venla Kylmälä 34,50

8. Sofia Hämäläinen 39,08

9. Hanna Karpale 46,67

 

Pojat 9v 25vu

1. Toni Muurman 23,69

2. Johannes Kauppinen 25,65

 

Tytöt 10v 25vu

1. Eva-Maria Haaja 17,79

2. Saija Seppälä 21,74

3. Camilla Telmanova 21,84

4. Suvi Satama 22,26

5. Kaarina Leppä 24,07

 

Pojat 10v 25vu

1. Petrus Tasa 19,51

2. Rasmus Hämäläinen 24,31

3. Niko Soikkeli 26,53

 

Tytöt 11v 25vu

1. Scarlet Ström 17,29

2. Kiira Tulkki 22,40

3. Annika Vuorinen 23,54

4. Liina Kekäläinen 25,68

5. Matleena Parkko 28,24

 

Pojat 11v 25vu

1. Benjamin Tasa 18,26

2. Antti Rosendahl 20,02

3. Eemeli Korhonen 22,64

4. Joona Pousi 22,81

 

Tytöt 12v 25vu

1. Verna Haaja 17,10

2. Sini Satama 18,02

3. Ida Ek 19,16

 

Pojat 12v 25vu

1. Eero Soikkeli 21,38

 

Tytöt 13v 50vu

1. Elli Nukarinen 40,44

2. Heta Haaja 42,80

 

Pojat 13v 50vu

1. Toni Kougappi 36,21

2. Akseli Korhonen 39,91

 

Tytöt 15v 50vu

1. Siiri Haapanen 36,77

2. Anni Nukarinen 39,35

 

Pojat 15 50vu

1. Juuso Liikkanen 36,67

 

Kilpauimareiden sarjat

Tytöt 12v 50vu

1. Minna Musikka 38,02
 

Tytöt 13v 50vu

1. Ella Järvelä 31,85

2. Fanny Puska 36,44

3. Hanna Lahtela 37,39

 

Tytöt 14v 50vu

1. Aada Kauppila 38,51

 

Tytöt 17v 50vu

1. Ilona Rämä 31,15

 

Naiset 50vu

1. Sara Sohlman 31,83

 

Pojat 11v 50vu

1. Lauri Tolvanen 35,75

 

Pojat 12v 50vu

1. Benjamin Kangas 34,55

 

Pojat 13v 50vu

1. Rasmus Lyytikäinen 34,20

 

Pojat 14v 50vu

1. Nesja Seppälä 29,16

2. Toni Saarinen 31,19

 

Pojat 16v 50vu

1. Sasa Seppälä 26,23

 

Pojat 17v 50vu

1. Roope Pakkanen 25,95

 

Pikkuallasryhmät

Rasmus Taari

Malin Kallio

Väinö Valtonen

Samu Ranki

Severi Parkko

Aava Natunen

Jaakko Kauppinen

Nelli Hoikkala

Petra Silvennoinen

Kerttu Puhakka

Sanni Liikkanen

Kristian Preto

Dana Garces

Lotta Kylmälä

Venla Ihalainen

Remu Leviäinen

Pyry Seppälä

Milo Montonen

Amanda Päärni

Lauri Rokka

Valtteri Holopainen

Kimi Torniainen

Max Hämäläinen

Alina Jarne

Roope Hänninen

Tuukka Hänninen

Aada Vanhala

Tuukka Laaksonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aada Vanhala

Tuukka Laaksonen

Sara Kujala

Luka Porkka

Maria Suortti

Lilja Urpalainen

Angelica Ahtiainen

Aleksi Ahtiainen

Tiitu Takanen

Eetu Takanen

Miro Junkkari

Helmi Heikkilä

Tiia Rytkölä

Fedor Bulavin

Sara Helminen

Aava Hytti

Olivia Hytti

Neea Soikkeli

Toivo Ahonen

Tiia Akkila

Paavo Kuittinen

Roope Joukainen

Nanna Joukainen

Joni Purkunen

Mikael Palmroth

Venla Tolvanen

Nea Salo

Jesse Salo

Janne Haapalehto

Taavi Lehtinen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krista Anttila

Janni Anttila

Minea Kontinen

Manta Suntio

Hilma Savolainen

Riku Kuparinen

Aino Toikka

Jere Seppälä

Iisa Kiiski

Tuomas Viipuri

Mila Sutela

Lauri Ylä-Kotola

Jonna Hinkkanen

Kia Mikkonen

Leevi Järvinen

Jaakko Savolainen

Eemeli Tuutti

Lauri Jokimies

Veera Vaara

Joona Vaara

Roope Maaskola

Iina Soininen

Samuel Ensola

Tessa Ihalainen

Melissa Silvo

Veeti Koukila

Veeti Salminen

Aino Kutiainen