« Marraskuu 2018 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
KARKKIUINNIT 2010 TULOKSET    
     
PIKKUALTAAN SUORITTAJAT    
Luka Mattila                               
Lotta Vettenranta                      
Juho Erkkilä                              
Juuso Teikari                                             
Petrus Tasa                                               
Perttu Toikka                                              
Matias Likkanen
Julia Laitinen                             
Elmeri Sillanpää                       
Henna Liikkanen                      
Alina Valtonen                          
Sini Muurman                           
Kristiina Berkhald                     
Daniel Garces                           
Mikko Pesu                               
Aava Mankinen                        
Niilo Vehmaa                            
Miro Jokimies                            
Elsa Tepponen       
Juuso Vanhala                         
Matleena Parkko                      
Timi Saarelainen                      
Saana Kuukka                                           
Vinski Villi                                                   
Onni Penttilä                                              
Alisa Repo                                
Pihla Virtanen                           
Oskari Sillanpää                       
Aaron Vapalahti                        
Julia Ritola                                
Akseli Wichmann                      
Daniel Berghald                        
Alina Kondratovich                   
Heta Anttila                               
Anna Tanttu                              
Harri Puranen                           
Mira Jokimies                            
Neea Muukka                           
Onni Siljander
Jonni Penttinen
Tuukka Saarelainen
Benjamin Tasa        
Vilma Villi                 
Kaarina Leppä        
Sofi Mason
Iikka Heijari
Jatta Liikkanen
Niklas Tuomi
Jasmin Ritola
Erkil Levolainen
Kristiina Neznaeva
Daniel Koho
Eedith Mankinen
Vilja Radin
Katri Puranen
Saana Leivo
Elias Mälly
     
Tytöt 6 25vu
   
1. Eerika Marttila 49,99  
     
Tytöt 7 25vu    
1. Heljä Kauppinen
2. Saana Virtanen
3. Scarlet Ström
41,61
48,33
57,03
 
     
Pojat 7 25vu    
     
1. Eero Rantala
2. Joona Pousi
3. Eemeli Korhonen
4. Antti Rosendahl
5. Anton Korpela
41,32
48,90
49,20
49,71
58,50
 
     
Tytöt 8 25vu    
1. Noora Brofors
2. Karoliina Pakkanen
3. Ida Ek
4. Eevi Heijari
5. Minna Musikka
6. Aliisa Hokkanen
7. Suvi Moilanen
8. Viivi Huovila 
9. Niina Pousi
10. Viivi Varis
11. Lilja Mattila
12. Chalisa Linkki
22,82
25,86
26,31
26,44
27,89
28,95
32,62
38,84
46,29
53,61
58,76
1.02,42
 
     
Pojat 8 25vu    
1. Benjamin Kangas
2. Teemu Valgren
3. Lauri Westerholm
4. Aleksi Moilanen
5. Veeti Tapio
6. Leevi Westerholm
7. Elias Kangas
27,21
38,40
38,43
38,49
37,82
46,46
53,17
 
     
Tytöt 9 25vu    
1. Anna-Maria Peltola
2. Ella Järvelä
3. Venla Rantala
4. Fanny Puska
5. Elli Nukarinen
6. Hanna Lahtela
7. Mila Seppinen
8. Iida Vapalahti
9. Roosa Peltonen
10. Sini Moilanen
11. Emilia Laitinen
12. Venla Vettenranta
13. Kristiina Peltonen
14. Venla Airaksinen 
19,60
22,03
22,84
26,27
27,52
29,23
29,40
31,77
31,82
31,90
32,84
33,17
40,33
1.08,25 
 
     
Pojat 9 25vu    
1. Rasmus Lyytikäinen
2. Aaro Saharinen
3. Akseli Korhonen
4. Ville-Petteri Hannula
5. Benjamin Lindroos
22,59
23,62
31,22
33,25
44,28
 
     
Tytöt 10 25vu    
1. Nelli Niskanen
2. Aada Kauppila
3. Karla Malinen
21,58
23,91
24,20
 
     
Pojat 10 25vu    
1. Roope Lyytikäinen
2. Juuso Liikkanen
3. Eeli Leppänen
4. Jesse Hasu
5. Nesja Seppälä
6. Toni Saarinen
7. Richard Soovik
8. Jere Penttinen
9. Santeri Filppu
19,98
22,42
22,89
26,84
27,33
27,92
30,04
37,61
46,58
 
     
Tytöt 11 25vu    
1. Elisa Rämä
2. Anniina Salo
3. Niina Lappalainen
4. Juulia Purho
5. Siiri Haapanen
6. Lilli Huovila
7. Anni Nukarinen
8. Meea Kolehmainen
9. Julia Matzon
10. Tanja Stenberg
11. Emmi Pousi
19,36
19,48
20,19
21,13
21,62
22,26
22,78
24,60
26,76
27,99
33,67
 
     
Pojat 11 25vu    
1. Olii Päärni
2. Juha Piispa
3. Juho Lappalainen
4. Eemil Jaarinen
5. Arsi Ström
6. Eetu Koivuniemi
7. Aku Repo
19,02
22,51
22,89
25,15
25,21
25,47
37,31
 
     
Tytöt 12 25vu    
1. Heidi Hartikainen
2. Sofia Puska
3. Emilia Sillanpää
19,71
21,56
23,77
 
     
Pojat 12 25vu    
1. Sasa Seppälä
2. Janne Niskanen
3. Teemu Suomalainen
4. Aaro Leppänen
5. Otto Simola
16,98
17,16
17,50
18,15
20,40
 
     
Tytöt 13 50vu    
1. Veera Penttilä
2. Heidi Lappalainen
3. Anastasia Peltonen
41,25
42,43
43,77
 
     
Pojat 13 50vu    
1. Antti Piispa
2. Jere Sohlman
41,36
41,59
 
     
Tytöt 14 50vu    
1 Elina Leppä
2. Kirsi Peltonen
37,86
40,53
 
     
Pojat 14 50vu    
1. Pauli Haahti   35,56  
     
Tytöt 15 50vu    
1. Johanna Stenberg
2. Sara Sohlman
3. Rosa Virkki 
34,50
34,94
37,26
 
     
Pojat 16 50vu    
1. Mikael Puska
2. Juho Salomaa
3. Mikko Vihmanen   
32,58
32,64
33,71
 
     
Pojat 17 50vu    
1. Joonas Kurvinen
2. Mikko Eronen
3. Lari Pakkanen 
31,06
33,99
34,11
 
     
Miehet 50vu    
1. Valtteri Taimela
2. Vanja Baulin
3. Eetu Eronen
32,08
32,30
34,57
 
     
Kilpauimarit 50pu    
1. Timmi Tuutti (17v)
2. Lauri Hartikainen (16v)
3. Samu Paronen (16v)
4. Tuomas Lindroos (16v)
5. Roope Pakkanen (13v)
6. Iida Heijari (11v)
7. Teemu Kotasaari (12v)
8. Ilona Rämä (13v)
29,05
39,34
32,55
34,24
37,10
40,90
43,99
51,90