« Tammikuu 2021 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

HAMINAN UIMASEURAN MESTARUUSUINNIT 2020

 

Pieni Allas

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

Anna

Aalto

Olivia

Ceder

Matvei

Deoik

Daria

Durenko

Isla

Eerola

Henna

Ellonen

Viivi

Ellonen

Meija

Falck

Sofia

Gainulina

Lili

Hartikainen

Emilia

Heikka

Lauri

Husu

Elise

Husu

Roosa

Iivanainen

Elmeri

Jaakkola

Lucas

Jaffe

Kiana

Jouanna

Kelen

Jouanna

Olivia

Jääskeläinen

Jooa

Kallas

Eemeli

Keinonen

Hanno

Kivelä

Mila

Koivu

Sofia

Kuokka

Oliver

Kärki

Luukas

Laalo

Milja

Lahti

Aapo

Lajunen

Iiris

Lampinen

Senni

Lampinen

Milja

Lappi

Arttu

Lautala

Isla

Lehtinen

Väinö

Liikkanen

Kevin

Loog

Eelis

Matula

Tomi

Metsälä

Joel

Metsälä

Silja

Munukka

Malla

Narkilahti

Nicola

Pasic

Marko

Pasic

Jartti

Paunamaa

Onni

Pekkanen

Otto

Peksin

Daniel

Peri

Lilja

Raasu

Marika

Raudanen

Salla

Riivari

Vilma

Ryttäri

Milo

Saajola

Leevi

Salminen

Viljo

Savolainen

Aada

Seppälä

Samuel

Seppälä

Kaaro

Siljander

Oiva

Simola

Helmi

Ström

Eeva

Suntio

Jukka

Suoknuutti

Petja

Suomalainen

Markus

Teittinen

Luka

Uusnäkki

Vilho

Vehmaa

Eveliina

Viipuri

Amira

Zouhri

Vilho

Matula

 

 

25 m VU P5

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Antton

Taavila

00:48,20

 

25 m VU T6

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Ilona

Turkia

00:44,76

2

Mira

Lepekhina

00:49,13

3

Iida

Pirtanen

00:51,26

4

Martta

Huovila

00:53,87

5

Enni

Kervinen

00:53,9

6

Siiri

Roti

01:07,31

 

25 m VU P6

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Anatoli

Bolshakov

00:53,74

2

Daniel

Peltonen

01:25,44

3

Aleksi

Hakala

01:36,92

 

25 m VU T7

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Hilma

Vistala

00:34,84

2

Lilli

Jaffe

00:40,76

3

Helmi

Jokimies

00:42,40

4

Nea

Ahola

00:42,97

5

Mona

Surakka

00:47,59

6

Aino

Parkko

00:48,30

7

Milja

Sarnikorpi

00:58,81

8

Pihla

Lautala

01:06,63

9

Emilia

Rautanen

01:28,11

 

25 m VU P7

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Antto

Kivelä

00:34,61

2

Aleksi

Kettunen

00:39,47

3

Tuukka

Suuronen

00:39,77

4

Elmeri

Koskinen

00:40,06

5 Vilho Vistala 47,80

6

Emil

Heikka

00:50,00

7

Niko

Nironen

00:57,36

 

25 m VU T8

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Alisa

Huovila

00:23,64

2

Sofia

Peri

00:28,76

3

Roosa

Hämäläinen

00:30,15

4

Lyyli

Gordejeff

00:31,56

5

Marttina

Jokimies

00:36,34

6

Viivi

Kuoppala

00:36,51

7

Viktoria

Kaygorodetcev

00:40,12

8 Nella  Teittinen 00:41,87

9

Vuokko

Vainio

00:41,98

10

Nelli

Ruoppa

00:42,37

11

Kristiina

Roos

00:43,00

12

Lise

Hellberg

00:46,16

13

Taimi

Pohjola

00:52,50

14

Minea

Valkonen

00:57,75

15

Emma

Hakala

01:24,52

25 m VU P8

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Aleksander

Jääskeläinen

00:33,30

2

Samu

Kajasranta

00:33,59

3

Patrik

Arvilommi

00:33,80

4

Aleksi

Kaukonen

00:33,97

5

Konsta

Toikka

00:35,18

6

Keke

Carces

00:35,74

7

Juho

Nokkanen

00:36,12

8

Eero

Keskiaho

00:38,78

9

Severi

Pentti

00:49,25

10

Sauli

Penttilä

00:49,44

11

Veeti

Kolehmainen

01:24,87

 

25 m VU T9

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Sohvi

Urpalainen

00:24,81

2

Julia

Kervinen

00:26,16

3

Minea

Lappi

00:28,47

4

Stella

Länsivaara

00:29,30

5

Jade

Hellberg

00:31,68

6

Pihla

Suomalainen

00:34,78

7

Pihla

Jokimies

00:35,03

8

Olivia

Kärki

00:38,50

9

Mea

Immonen

00:39,50

10

Emilia

Kapiainen

00:45,35

11

Enni

Liikkanen

01:35,47

 

25 m VU T9

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Niilo

Sairanen

00:23,84

2

Viktor

Kaygorodetcev

00:26,46

3

Niilo

Rahasto

00:27,69

4

Vilho

Penttilä

00:29,58

5

Toivo

Kiilavuo

00:31,59

6

Eero

Salo

00:33,79

7

Aku

Lautala

00:37,88

8

Sebastian

Forsström

00:43,30

9

Masi

Simola

00:54,03

 

25 m VU T10

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Helmi

Heikkilä

00:17,14

2

Fanni

Urpalainen

00:21,14

3

Monica

Mikkola

00:26,34

4

Cristiina

Carlsen

00:27,76

5

Maria

Suortti

00:37,14

 

25 m VU P10

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Antti

Pälli

00:22,89

2

Juho

Hamppi

00:23,75

3

Riku

Kuparinen

00:24,59

4

Lauri

Jokimies

00:26,28

5

Aarni

Kivekäs

00:28,64

6

Luka

Valkonen

00:29,24

7

Aleks

Rudenko

00:30,66

8

Lauri

Keskiaho

00:30,96

9

Onni

Kajasranta

00:33,56

10

Leo

Liikkanen

00:38,38

11

Oliver

Lehtinen

00:47,84

 

25 m VU T11

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Isa

Ahola

00:21,06

2.  Dana  Garces 00:22,50

3.

Peppi

Stolt

00:23,81

 

25 m VU P11

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Lauri

Rokka

00:19,59

2

Väinö

Sairanen

00:20,20

3

Jaakko

Kauppinen

00:21,37

4

Jaakko

Savolainen

00:23,30

5

Tuukka

Pohjola

00:23,50

6

Andrei

Makarov

00:27,97

7

Peetu

Brusila

00:31,37

 

25 m VU T12

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Anna

Chukhlebova

00:18,46

2

Anastaija

Vehviläinen

00:19,23

3

Vivian

Niukkanen

00:25,68

4

Anniina

Grönman

00:29,39

 

25 m VU P12

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Olli

Kettunen

00:18,03

2

Eino

Rahnasto

00:19,67

3

Samuli

Koskinen

00:20,64

4

Matias

Suikkanen

00:20,79

5

Toma

Holopainen

00:21,97

 

50 m VU T13

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Viivi

Vapalahti

00:45,56

 

50 m VU P13

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Luukas

Kervinen

00:43,40

2

Georg

Kaaret

00:47,24

3

Ville

Joukainen

00:47.89

4

Nikolas

Podolyan

01:02,22

 

50 m VU P14

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Joosa

Brusila

00:50,34

 

25 m VU T9 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Venla

Liikkanen

00:29,31

2

Annika

Kettunen

00:29,72

 

50 m VU T10 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Venla

Tolvanen

00:37,99

 

50 m VU T11 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Lotta

Kylmälä

00:35,04

 

50 m VU T12 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Miisa

Eerola

00:32,84

2

Nelly

Hoikkala

00:39,72

 

50 m VU P12 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

David

Korte

00:38,67

 

50 m VU T14 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Emilia

Ruusu

00:29,75

 

50 m VU P15 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Johannes

Kauppinen

00:27,69

2

Toni

Muurman

00:28,51

3

Juho

Hoikkala

00:28,64

 

50 m SU P17 (Kilpa)

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Lauri

Tolvanen

00:29,02 (Selkäuintia)

 

50 m VU Masters M

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Janne

Eerola

00:28,36

 

25 m VU N

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Elisa

Itkonen

00:18,90

2

Anu

Huopainen

00:26,25

 

 

25 m VU M

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1.

Antti

Taavila

00:18,12

 

50 m VU N

SIJOITUS

ETUNIMI

SUKUNIMI

AIKA

1

Tytti

Tuutti

00:36,49

2.

Tuttan

Tuutti

00:37,84