« Marraskuu 2022 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Haminan Uimaseuran mestaruusuintien tulokset 2021


 

Pikkualtaan “Vesipedot”

 

Lili Hartikainen        

Hertta Penttilä    

Roosa Iivanainen

Maria Romanova  

Miisa Koivu 

Aleksi Turkia

Olli Kallio

Meeri Roslakka 

Tomi Metsälä

Joel Metsälä 

Vesta Ruibyte

Fiia Vanhala

Leevi Toikka  

Valtteri Pakkanen 

Daniel Pesu

Meea Hietala

 Väinö Kuoppala

Markus Teittinen

Marco Pasic 

Nikola Pasic    

Sindi Hellberg

Olavi Forsell    

Taneli Forsell  

Nuutti Malmi

Aleksander Kaaret 

Daniel Peri     

Jesse Saajola

German Peus  

Marika Raudanen 

Eelis Matula

Vilho Matula      

Onni Pekkanen  

Anastasia Peus

Viola Värri  

Eemeli Kelkka    

Sulo Rantala

Aliisa Viinikainen 

Dana Prokofyev  

Lucas Laalo

Miia Roininen  

Peppi Paasalo 

Tytti Paasalo

Aada Alppirinne 

Veikko Juntunen  

Veera Juntunen

Isla Kuuva  

Onni Rantala

Lauri Kujala

Oona Nurmela  

Senni Lampinen  

Elli Kenttälä

Patrik Parkko 

Maximilian Bibiano  

 Iiris Lampinen

Helmi Ström  

Lilja Raasu  

Aapo Lajunen

Emilia Heikka    

Arttu Lautala    

Henna Ellonen

Viivi Ellonen  

Lucas Jaffe    

Justus Tuomi    

Aatos Pyykkönen

Elise Hasu     

Malla Narkilahti

Viljo Savolainen 

Eena Auervuolle 

Saana Penttilä

Salla Penttilä   

Sofia Kuukka  

Aatu Leppänen

Kiana Jouanno


 

Pojat 5v 25vu

1. Väinö Liikkanen        1.11,76    


 

Tytöt 6 25vu

1. Mimosa Tyyskä        35,55

2. Silja Munukka           48,71

3. Lotta Penttilä            53,66

 

Pojat 6v 25vu

1. Anton Taavila            43,27

2. Oliver Kärki            57,25


Tytöt 7v 25vu

1. Milja Lappi                  36,89

2. Ilona Turkia                40,46

3. Martta Huovila             40,90

4. Enni Kervinen            43,36

5. Mira Lepkhina            43,90

6. Ida Pirtanen                43,97

7. Helmi Jokimies            44,85

8. Emilia Roslakka          51,38

9. Smilthe Abelkyte        1.16,35



 

Pojat 7v 25vu

1. Oiva Gordejeff               30,91

2. Petja Suomalainen        34,65

3. Mikael Karhu                 34,98

4. Justus Holopainen        41,93

5. Jukka Suoknuutti        53,33

6. Antoli Bolshakov        58,19

7. Aleksi Hakala            1.12,64

8. Elmeri Jaakkola        1.19,94

    

Tytöt 8v 25vu

1. Lilli Jaffe                     26,70

2. Aino Sairanen            26,80

3. Reea Ahola                 28,73

4. Viivi Kuoppala            29,06

5. Hilma Vistala              30,17

6. Iiris Pakkanen            31,04

7. Moona Surakka          33,74

8. Aino Parkko               38,75

9. Pihla Lautala             43,97

10. Amalia Mattila            44,89

11. Milja Sarnikorpi          48,39

12. Jenny Kasari             53,59

13. Wilma Ryttäri              1.01,18

14. Mira Koivu                  1.03,87

15. Emilia Rautanen        1.05,13

16.Elle Mäkelä                 1.17,00



 

Pojat 8v 25vu

1. Tuukka Suuronen        27,03

2. Vilho Vistala                28,90

3. Aleksi Kettunen           30,19

4. Antto Kivelä                 30,95

5. Oiva Kaukoranta        32,52

6. Eero Keskiaho            36,12

7. Kelen Jouanno            40,62

8. Kaarlo Siljander           44,43    

9. Oiva Simola                 50,60

10. Eemil Heikka             1.01,82


 

Tytöt 9v 25vu

1. Alisa Huovila                  23,03

2. Roosa Hämäläinen        24,09

3. Lyyli Gordejeff                26,30

4. Aada Seppälä                29,95

5. Nelli Ruoppa                    29,99

6. Lise Hellberg                   31,53

7. Vuokko Vainio                 35,00

8. Nella Teittinen                 35,18

9. Martina Jokimies            37,52

10. Viktoria Kaygorodceva    38,09 

11. Minea Soini                   39,72

12. Daria Durenko              45,70

13. Aamu Niinimäki            51,51 

14. Amira Zouhri                56,87


Pojat 9v 25vu

1. Samu Kajasranta        23,44

2. Keke Garces              25,94

3. Juho Nokkanen            26,14

4. Saku Teittinen               26,93

5. Aleksandr Jääskeläinen    29,28

 6. Arnas Ruibys             32,63

 7. Patrik Arvilommi        35,44

 

Tytöt 10v 25vu

1. Elsa Pakkanen            22,40

2. Sohvi Urpalainen        24,68

3. Jade Hellberg             26,22

4. Minea Lappi               26,69

5. Pihla Jokimies            27,31

6. Kaisla Kaukoranta      27,64

7. Pihla Suomalainen        31,21

8. Emilia Kapiainen        37,56

9. Aada Vanhala            42,43

10. Enni Liikkanen         48,65



 

Pojat 10v 25vu

1. Niilo Sairanen                  21,80

2. Viktor Kaygorodcev        23,45

3. Niilo Rahnasto                24,42

4. Vilho Penttilä                   27,03

5. Eero Salo                        27,63

6. Lauri Keskiaho                29,36

7. Leo Liikkanen                  32,26

8. Sebastian Forsström       32,31

9. Aku Lautala                        43,69

10. Mikael Lautala                 48,59 

 11. Masi Simola                    56,23 



 

Tytöt 11v 25vu

1. Fanni Urpalainen        20,06

2. Juulia Kervinen          21,59

3. Monica Mikkola          23,73

4. Katrin Tsorits              47,83

 

Pojat 11 25vu

 

1. Antti Pälli                     19,03

2. Leo Teittinen                20,53

3. Lauri Jokimies             22,16

4. Aleks Rudenko            25,90

5. Onni Kajasranta           26,43

6. Kauri Vapaametsä        29,74

7. Eelis Kangasniemi        31,64

8. Aatu Ahonen                 38,92

9. Joona Ahonen            40,76


 

Pojat 12v 25vu

 

1. Jaakko Savolainen   22,16

2. Andrei Makarov        24,37

3. Peetu Brusila            27,87


 

Tytöt 12v 50vu

 

1. Isa Ahola                42,132.

2. Dana Garces          48,23

 

Pojat 12v 50vu

1.Väinö Sairanen        42,94

2.Jaakko Kauppinen        47,56




 

Pojat 13v 50vu

 

1. Olli Kettunen            37,46

2. Toma Holopainen        46,40


 

Pojat 14v 50vu

 

1. Luukas Kervinen        34,46

2. Georg Kaaret            38,44

3. Ville Joukainen            44,74


 

Pojat 15v 50vu

1. Joosa Brusila            38,35


 

Pojat 16v 50vu

1. Jarno Nupponen        35,37

2. Arttu Elsinen            37,46


 

Naiset 50vu

 

1. Tytti Tuutti            36,22

2. Mari Lammi            43,37


 

Miehet 50vu

1. Janne Eerola            28,19


 

Kilpauimareiden sarjat 50vu


 

Tytöt 10v

1. Venla Liikkanen        51,63

1. Annika Kettunen        52,83


 

Tytöt 11v

1. Helmi Heikkilä            34,06

2. Venla Tolvanen        34,09


 

Tytöt 12v 

1. Lotta Kylmälä            32,31

2. Peppi Stolt            40,95


 

Tytöt 13v

1. Miisa Eerola            30,84

2. Anna Chukhlebova        37,72

3. Nelly Hoikkala            37,97


 

Pojat 13 

1. David Korte            35,75


 

Tytöt 14v

1. Viivi Vapalahti            41,90


Tytöt 15v

1. Emilia Ruusu            28,94

 

Pojat 16v

1. Johannes Kauppinen    26,68

2. Toni Muurman            27,95


 

Pojat 18v


1. Lauri Tolvanen            25,91