« Toukokuu 2018 »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Haminan Uimaseuran mestaruusuinnit 2017

 

Pojat 6v 25vu

1. Onni Silvennoinen  37,74

2. Niilo Rahnasto 40,26

3. Niilo Sairanen 46,95

 

Tytöt 6v 25vu

1. Venla Liikkanen 43,95

2. Annika Kettunen 44,40

3. Sohvi Urpalainen 47,91

4. Irene Kuittinen 48,22

5. Enni Aalto 1.56,50

 

Pojat 7v 25vu

1. Riku Kuparinen 32,03

2. Leo Teittinen 38,92

3. Antti Pälli 39,87

4. Aarni Kivekäs 40,75

5. Lauri Jokimies 43,95

6. Onni Kajasranta 1.37,44

 

Tytöt 7v 25vu

1. Venla Tolvanen 29,87

2. Fanni Urpalainen 32,18

3. Katariina Tasa 33,12

4. Darja Vehviläinen 35,75

5. Helmi Heikkilä 36,58

6. Sinna Hyytiäinen 42,54

7. Aino Toikka 44,98

8. Nelli Ristola 53,83

9. Maria Suurnäkki 59,15

10. Siiri Taskinen 1.08,41

 

Pojat 8v 25vu

1. Jaakko Savolainen 28,72

2. Tuukka Pohjola 29,76

3. Jaakko Kauppinen 30,02

4. Lauri Rokka 30,82

5. Martin Jokimies 36,05

6. Paavo Kuittinen 43,88

7. Emil Viklund 45,89

8. Väinö Saarinen 48,74

9. Joona Hinkkanen 57,73

 

Tytöt 8v 25vu

1. Pinja Lehtinen 26,15

2. Anastasia Vehviläinen 26,99

3. Lilja Urpalainen 31,83

4. Lotta Kylmälä 33,65

5. Tiitu Takanen 35,56

6. Nette Kerkelä 45,52

7. Neea Soikkeli 52,26

 

Pojat 9v 25vu

1. David Korte 22,49

2. Eino Rahnasto 24,91

3. Matias Suikkanen 26,50

4. Olli Kettunen 27,16

5. Jesse Jääskeläinen 38,10

6. Lauri Ylä-Kotola 47,50

 

Tytöt 9v 25vu

1. Roosa Kuparinen 24,91

2. Essi Suni 24,99

3. Miisa Eerola 25,63

4. Maria Tasa 27,03

5. Ella Suni 29,76

6. Jade Tolvanen 30,81

7. Nelly Hoikkala 33,41

 

Pojat 10v 25vu

1. Georg Kaaret 28,26

2. Ville Joukainen 28,82

3. Kalle Taskinen 31,53

 

Tytöt 10v 25vu

1. Viivi Vapalahti 25,56

2. Petra Silvennoinen 29,46

 

Pojat 11v 25vu

1. Aleksi Korpela 18,47

2. Mikael Korpela 22,10

3. Anton Terämä 22,69

4. Joel Rissanen 27,49

5. Argo Miil 37,04

 

Tytöt 11v 25vu

1. Lyyti Haapanen 20,49

2. Nea Ihalainen 22,19

3. Pinja Pousi 22,28

4. Sanni Kaukonen 24,07

5. Eveliina Berkhald 28,33

 

Pojat 12v 25vu

1. Tomi Kuparinen 20,12

 

Pojat 13v 50vu

1. Rasmus Hämäläinen 37,66

 

Pojat 15v 50vu

1. Eero Soikkeli 38,57

 

Kilpauimareiden sarjat:

 

T11 50vu

1. Emilia Ruusu 35,11

2. Matilda Suikkanen 45,99

 

T12 50vu

1. Siiri Kuparinen 38,41

 

P12 50vu

1. Toni Muurman 33,76

2. Johannes Kauppinen 36,89

3. Juho Hoikkala 37,17

 

T13 50vu

1. Amelie Leijala 36,44

2. Kaarina Leppä 36,78

 

T14 50vu

1. Kiira Tulkki 36,40

 

P14 50vu

1. Lauri Tolvanen 28,91

 

P15 50vu

1. Benjamin Kangas 27,88

 

T16 50vu

1. Fanny Puska 34,17

 

P16 50vu

1. Akseli Korhonen 30,99

 

P17 50vu

1. Nesja Seppälä 29,14

 

Miehet 50vu

1. Sasa Seppälä 26,96

 

PIENEN ALTAAN OSALLISTUJAT

Olivia Kärki

Sauli Penttilä

Emilia Kapiainen

Emmi Kosareva

Aino Sairanen

Eerika Heinonen

Aleksi Kettunen

Hilda Tahvanainen

Vilho Penttilä

Amanda Nevolainen

Sisu Virtanen

Oona Kokkala

Tuukka Luoma

Venla Kokkala

Ellen Tyni

Adele Warsell

Ville Nikki

Lisandra Miil

Peppi Somervuori

Sofia Raudanen

Milka Lehtonen

Joonas Hovi

Aliza Neznaeva

Sinna Lehtonen

Pihla Jokimies

Jemina Hovi

Maxim Nemelainen

Liisa Pettersen

Annina Grönman

Jose Eerola

Elmeri Saattonen

Miko Aatola

Miro Aatola

Aleksandr Jääskeläinen

Lyyti Gordejeff

Juuso Jäkälä

Jere Nopanen

Nella Teittinen

Atte Pekonmäki

Ilona Turkia

Hilma Vistala

Vilho Vistala

Topi Seppälä

Evelin Zelekson

Taimi Pohjola

Erin Lautala

Joanna Lautala

Lauri Keskiaho

Eero Keskiaho

Netta Jokimies

Sofia Peri

Luukas Saajola

Selja Nikki

Tuukka Suuronen

Venla Tulla

Joona Tulla

Veera Jauhiainen

Denis Bykov

Denis Yorov

Karo Lalu

Saku Teittinen

Titi Takanen

Keke Garces

Konsta Toikka

Mette Suurnäkki

Aliisa Huovila

Aada Vanhala

Jasmin Jääskeläinen

Viktoria Kaigorodtcev

Viktor Kaigorodtcev

Aleksi Kauponen

Jose Melto

Nikita Riatel

Remu Arvilommi

Kalle Tervo

Iida Varjakoski

Olivia Kerkelä

Aku Lautala

Elina Skippari

Samu Kajasranta

Onni Pentti

Aapo Pentti

Antto Kivelä

Katrin Tsorits

Martina Jokimies

Vuokko Vainio

Neea Posti

Sella Ristola